2. Bundesliga - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 18:00 |
SG 09 Kirchhof |
VfL Waiblingen |
35:36 |
|||
09.09.2023 18:30 |
SV Werder Bremen |
HC Rödertal |
35:29 |
|||
09.09.2023 18:30 |
TSV Nord Harrislee |
FRISCH AUF Göppingen |
20:26 |
|||
09.09.2023 19:00 |
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten |
Kurpfalz Bären |
24:25 |
|||
09.09.2023 19:00 |
HSG Freiburg |
HC Leipzig |
19:19 |
|||
09.09.2023 19:30 |
TG Nürtingen |
ESV 1927 Regensburg |
29:24 |
|||
09.09.2023 19:30 |
Füchse Berlin |
HCD Gröbenzell |
32:25 |
|||
10.09.2023 16:00 |
TuS Lintfort |
1. FSV Mainz 05 |
28:27 |
|||
16.09.2023 18:00 |
HCD Gröbenzell |
TuS Lintfort |
25:32 |
|||
16.09.2023 18:00 |
SG 09 Kirchhof |
SV Werder Bremen |
31:38 |
|||
16.09.2023 18:30 |
HC Rödertal |
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten |
33:36 |
|||
16.09.2023 18:30 |
ESV 1927 Regensburg |
VfL Waiblingen |
27:25 |
|||
16.09.2023 19:00 |
HSG Freiburg |
FRISCH AUF Göppingen |
24:29 |
|||
16.09.2023 19:00 |
Kurpfalz Bären |
Füchse Berlin |
24:23 |
|||
16.09.2023 19:30 |
1. FSV Mainz 05 |
TSV Nord Harrislee |
30:20 |
|||
17.09.2023 16:00 |
HC Leipzig |
TG Nürtingen |
27:31 |
|||
23.09.2023 16:00 |
SV Werder Bremen |
ESV 1927 Regensburg |
30:24 |
|||
23.09.2023 18:00 |
VfL Waiblingen |
HC Leipzig |
25:30 |
|||
23.09.2023 18:30 |
TSV Nord Harrislee |
HSG Freiburg |
23:33 |
|||
23.09.2023 19:00 |
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten |
SG 09 Kirchhof |
32:29 |
|||
23.09.2023 19:30 |
1. FSV Mainz 05 |
HCD Gröbenzell |
27:16 |
|||
23.09.2023 19:30 |
TG Nürtingen |
FRISCH AUF Göppingen |
30:30 |
|||
23.09.2023 19:30 |
Füchse Berlin |
HC Rödertal |
23:23 |
|||
24.09.2023 16:00 |
TuS Lintfort |
Kurpfalz Bären |
33:27 |
|||
03.10.2023 16:00 |
SG 09 Kirchhof |
Füchse Berlin |
27:28 |
|||
07.10.2023 18:30 |
HC Rödertal |
TuS Lintfort |
26:25 |
|||
07.10.2023 18:30 |
ESV 1927 Regensburg |
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten |
25:22 |
|||
07.10.2023 18:30 |
HCD Gröbenzell |
TSV Nord Harrislee |
20:29 |
|||
07.10.2023 19:00 |
HSG Freiburg |
TG Nürtingen |
23:33 |
|||
07.10.2023 19:00 |
Kurpfalz Bären |
1. FSV Mainz 05 |
22:30 |
|||
08.10.2023 16:00 |
FRISCH AUF Göppingen |
VfL Waiblingen |
37:27 |
|||
08.10.2023 16:00 |
HC Leipzig |
SV Werder Bremen |
22:26 |
|||
21.10.2023 17:30 |
TuS Lintfort |
SG 09 Kirchhof |
32:32 |
|||
21.10.2023 18:00 |
HCD Gröbenzell |
Kurpfalz Bären |
25:32 |
|||
21.10.2023 18:00 |
VfL Waiblingen |
HSG Freiburg |
26:21 |
|||
21.10.2023 18:30 |
SV Werder Bremen |
FRISCH AUF Göppingen |
31:27 |
|||
21.10.2023 18:30 |
TSV Nord Harrislee |
TG Nürtingen |
36:35 |
|||
21.10.2023 19:00 |
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten |
HC Leipzig |
31:26 |
|||
21.10.2023 19:30 |
Füchse Berlin |
ESV 1927 Regensburg |
24:25 |
|||
22.10.2023 15:00 |
1. FSV Mainz 05 |
HC Rödertal |
28:31 |
|||
27.10.2023 20:00 |
TG Nürtingen |
VfL Waiblingen |
29:25 |
|||
28.10.2023 18:00 |
SG 09 Kirchhof |
1. FSV Mainz 05 |
29:29 |
|||
28.10.2023 18:30 |
HC Rödertal |
HCD Gröbenzell |
34:28 |
|||
28.10.2023 18:30 |
ESV 1927 Regensburg |
TuS Lintfort |
25:30 |
|||
28.10.2023 19:00 |
HSG Freiburg |
SV Werder Bremen |
32:24 |
|||
28.10.2023 19:00 |
FRISCH AUF Göppingen |
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten |
30:29 |
|||
28.10.2023 19:00 |
Kurpfalz Bären |
TSV Nord Harrislee |
27:22 |
|||
29.10.2023 16:00 |
HC Leipzig |
Füchse Berlin |
24:23 |
|||
04.11.2023 18:00 |
HCD Gröbenzell |
SG 09 Kirchhof |
22:30 |
|||
04.11.2023 18:30 |
TSV Nord Harrislee |
VfL Waiblingen |
22:26 |
|||
04.11.2023 18:30 |
SV Werder Bremen |
TG Nürtingen |
29:24 |
|||
04.11.2023 19:00 |
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten |
HSG Freiburg |
36:20 |
|||
04.11.2023 19:00 |
Kurpfalz Bären |
HC Rödertal |
27:30 |
|||
04.11.2023 19:30 |
Füchse Berlin |
FRISCH AUF Göppingen |
30:32 |
|||
04.11.2023 19:30 |
1. FSV Mainz 05 |
ESV 1927 Regensburg |
29:21 |
|||
11.11.2023 18:00 |
SG 09 Kirchhof |
Kurpfalz Bären |
29:25 |
|||
11.11.2023 18:00 |
VfL Waiblingen |
SV Werder Bremen |
26:31 |
|||
11.11.2023 18:30 |
HC Rödertal |
TSV Nord Harrislee |
31:28 |
|||
11.11.2023 18:30 |
ESV 1927 Regensburg |
HCD Gröbenzell |
34:28 |
|||
11.11.2023 19:00 |
FRISCH AUF Göppingen |
TuS Lintfort |
36:26 |
|||
11.11.2023 19:00 |
HSG Freiburg |
Füchse Berlin |
20:26 |
|||
11.11.2023 19:30 |
TG Nürtingen |
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten |
27:31 |
|||
12.11.2023 16:00 |
HC Leipzig |
1. FSV Mainz 05 |
32:34 |
|||
18.11.2023 17:30 |
TuS Lintfort |
HSG Freiburg |
36:22 |
|||
18.11.2023 18:00 |
HCD Gröbenzell |
HC Leipzig |
30:29 |
|||
18.11.2023 18:30 |
TSV Nord Harrislee |
SV Werder Bremen |
26:33 |
|||
18.11.2023 18:30 |
HC Rödertal |
SG 09 Kirchhof |
35:31 |
|||
18.11.2023 19:00 |
Kurpfalz Bären |
ESV 1927 Regensburg |
29:33 |
|||
18.11.2023 19:00 |
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten |
VfL Waiblingen |
21:21 |
|||
18.11.2023 19:30 |
Füchse Berlin |
TG Nürtingen |
26:19 |
|||
18.11.2023 19:30 |
1. FSV Mainz 05 |
FRISCH AUF Göppingen |
27:29 |
|||
25.11.2023 17:30 |
TuS Lintfort |
TG Nürtingen |
26:32 |
|||
25.11.2023 18:00 |
VfL Waiblingen |
Füchse Berlin |
24:30 |
|||
25.11.2023 18:30 |
ESV 1927 Regensburg |
HC Rödertal |
29:25 |
|||
25.11.2023 18:30 |
SV Werder Bremen |
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten |
27:26 |
|||
25.11.2023 19:00 |
HSG Freiburg |
1. FSV Mainz 05 |
25:18 |
|||
25.11.2023 19:00 |
FRISCH AUF Göppingen |
HCD Gröbenzell |
31:24 |
|||
26.11.2023 15:00 |
SG 09 Kirchhof |
TSV Nord Harrislee |
40:31 |
|||
26.11.2023 16:00 |
HC Leipzig |
Kurpfalz Bären |
26:21 |
|||
02.12.2023 17:30 |
TuS Lintfort |
VfL Waiblingen |
25:25 |
|||
02.12.2023 18:00 |
SG 09 Kirchhof |
ESV 1927 Regensburg |
28:27 |
|||
02.12.2023 18:30 |
HC Rödertal |
HC Leipzig |
23:26 |
|||
02.12.2023 18:30 |
TSV Nord Harrislee |
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten |
30:27 |
|||
02.12.2023 19:30 |
Füchse Berlin |
SV Werder Bremen |
32:33 |
|||
02.12.2023 19:30 |
1. FSV Mainz 05 |
TG Nürtingen |
23:29 |
|||
09.12.2023 17:30 |
VfL Waiblingen |
1. FSV Mainz 05 |
24:26 |
|||
09.12.2023 18:30 |
SV Werder Bremen |
TuS Lintfort |
26:28 |
|||
09.12.2023 18:30 |
ESV 1927 Regensburg |
TSV Nord Harrislee |
30:23 |
|||
09.12.2023 19:00 |
HSG Freiburg |
Kurpfalz Bären |
28:28 |
|||
09.12.2023 19:00 |
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten |
Füchse Berlin |
23:27 |
|||
09.12.2023 19:00 |
FRISCH AUF Göppingen |
HC Rödertal |
23:28 |
|||
09.12.2023 19:30 |
TG Nürtingen |
HCD Gröbenzell |
31:23 |
|||
10.12.2023 16:00 |
HC Leipzig |
SG 09 Kirchhof |
27:17 |
|||
16.12.2023 17:30 |
TuS Lintfort |
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten |
36:32 |
|||
16.12.2023 18:00 |
HCD Gröbenzell |
VfL Waiblingen |
26:29 |
|||
16.12.2023 18:00 |
SG 09 Kirchhof |
FRISCH AUF Göppingen |
26:32 |
|||
16.12.2023 18:30 |
HC Rödertal |
HSG Freiburg |
31:23 |
|||
16.12.2023 18:30 |
TSV Nord Harrislee |
Füchse Berlin |
21:31 |
|||
16.12.2023 18:30 |
ESV 1927 Regensburg |
HC Leipzig |
30:26 |
|||
16.12.2023 19:00 |
Kurpfalz Bären |
TG Nürtingen |
27:35 |
|||
16.12.2023 19:30 |
1. FSV Mainz 05 |
SV Werder Bremen |
28:25 |
|||
21.12.2023 20:00 |
TuS Lintfort |
HC Leipzig |
20:21 |
|||
06.01.2024 18:00 |
VfL Waiblingen |
Kurpfalz Bären |
34:25 |
|||
06.01.2024 18:30 |
TSV Nord Harrislee |
HC Leipzig |
23:36 |
|||
06.01.2024 18:30 |
SV Werder Bremen |
HCD Gröbenzell |
28:30 |
|||
06.01.2024 19:00 |
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten |
1. FSV Mainz 05 |
24:27 |
|||
06.01.2024 19:00 |
HSG Freiburg |
SG 09 Kirchhof |
27:19 |
|||
06.01.2024 19:30 |
TG Nürtingen |
HC Rödertal |
23:32 |
|||
06.01.2024 19:30 |
Füchse Berlin |
TuS Lintfort |
24:25 |
|||
12.01.2024 20:00 |
FRISCH AUF Göppingen |
ESV 1927 Regensburg |
28:19 |
|||
20.01.2024 17:30 |
TuS Lintfort |
TSV Nord Harrislee |
34:32 |
|||
20.01.2024 18:30 |
ESV 1927 Regensburg |
HSG Freiburg |
26:24 |
|||
20.01.2024 18:30 |
HC Rödertal |
VfL Waiblingen |
37:24 |
|||
20.01.2024 19:30 |
1. FSV Mainz 05 |
Füchse Berlin |
28:34 |
|||
21.01.2024 15:00 |
SG 09 Kirchhof |
TG Nürtingen |
22:24 |
|||
21.01.2024 15:00 |
HCD Gröbenzell |
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten |
29:35 |
|||
21.01.2024 16:00 |
Kurpfalz Bären |
SV Werder Bremen |
27:25 |
|||
21.01.2024 16:00 |
HC Leipzig |
FRISCH AUF Göppingen |
26:20 |
|||
27.01.2024 17:30 |
VfL Waiblingen |
SG 09 Kirchhof |
31:31 |
|||
27.01.2024 18:00 |
HC Leipzig |
HSG Freiburg |
27:14 |
|||
27.01.2024 18:30 |
HC Rödertal |
SV Werder Bremen |
31:19 |
|||
27.01.2024 18:30 |
ESV 1927 Regensburg |
TG Nürtingen |
28:30 |
|||
27.01.2024 19:00 |
Kurpfalz Bären |
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten |
28:29 |
|||
27.01.2024 19:00 |
FRISCH AUF Göppingen |
TSV Nord Harrislee |
37:29 |
|||
27.01.2024 19:30 |
1. FSV Mainz 05 |
TuS Lintfort |
30:23 |
|||
03.02.2024 17:30 |
TuS Lintfort |
HCD Gröbenzell |
31:24 |
|||
03.02.2024 18:00 |
VfL Waiblingen |
ESV 1927 Regensburg |
24:24 |
|||
03.02.2024 18:30 |
TSV Nord Harrislee |
1. FSV Mainz 05 |
29:27 |
|||
03.02.2024 18:30 |
SV Werder Bremen |
SG 09 Kirchhof |
31:24 |
|||
03.02.2024 19:00 |
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten |
HC Rödertal |
24:32 |
|||
03.02.2024 19:30 |
TG Nürtingen |
HC Leipzig |
27:33 |
|||
03.02.2024 19:30 |
Füchse Berlin |
Kurpfalz Bären |
33:21 |
|||
04.02.2024 16:00 |
FRISCH AUF Göppingen |
HSG Freiburg |
32:14 |
|||
10.02.2024 18:00 |
HCD Gröbenzell |
1. FSV Mainz 05 |
27:31 |
|||
10.02.2024 18:00 |
SG 09 Kirchhof |
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten |
28:33 |
|||
10.02.2024 18:30 |
ESV 1927 Regensburg |
SV Werder Bremen |
37:32 |
|||
10.02.2024 18:30 |
HC Rödertal |
Füchse Berlin |
28:26 |
|||
10.02.2024 19:00 |
HSG Freiburg |
TSV Nord Harrislee |
30:25 |
|||
10.02.2024 19:00 |
Kurpfalz Bären |
TuS Lintfort |
30:25 |
|||
11.02.2024 16:00 |
FRISCH AUF Göppingen |
TG Nürtingen |
31:21 |
|||
11.02.2024 16:00 |
HC Leipzig |
VfL Waiblingen |
25:27 |
|||
16.02.2024 20:00 |
VfL Waiblingen |
FRISCH AUF Göppingen |
23:26 |
|||
17.02.2024 17:30 |
TuS Lintfort |
HC Rödertal |
23:36 |
|||
17.02.2024 18:30 |
SV Werder Bremen |
HC Leipzig |
22:31 |
|||
17.02.2024 18:30 |
TSV Nord Harrislee |
HCD Gröbenzell |
31:29 |
|||
17.02.2024 19:00 |
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten |
ESV 1927 Regensburg |
32:27 |
|||
17.02.2024 19:30 |
Füchse Berlin |
SG 09 Kirchhof |
30:31 |
|||
17.02.2024 19:30 |
TG Nürtingen |
HSG Freiburg |
25:19 |
|||
18.02.2024 15:00 |
1. FSV Mainz 05 |
Kurpfalz Bären |
28:31 |
|||
24.02.2024 18:00 |
SG 09 Kirchhof |
TuS Lintfort |
38:28 |
|||
24.02.2024 18:30 |
ESV 1927 Regensburg |
Füchse Berlin |
26:25 |
|||
24.02.2024 18:30 |
HC Rödertal |
1. FSV Mainz 05 |
33:25 |
|||
24.02.2024 19:00 |
FRISCH AUF Göppingen |
SV Werder Bremen |
33:18 |
|||
24.02.2024 19:00 |
HSG Freiburg |
VfL Waiblingen |
20:20 |
|||
24.02.2024 19:00 |
Kurpfalz Bären |
HCD Gröbenzell |
31:26 |
|||
24.02.2024 19:30 |
TG Nürtingen |
TSV Nord Harrislee |
27:26 |
|||
25.02.2024 16:00 |
HC Leipzig |
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten |
33:24 |
|||
02.03.2024 18:00 |
HCD Gröbenzell |
HSG Freiburg |
30:24 |
|||
03.03.2024 16:30 |
Kurpfalz Bären |
FRISCH AUF Göppingen |
24:36 |
|||
10.03.2024 12:30 |
HCD Gröbenzell |
Füchse Berlin |
22:30 |
|||
15.03.2024 20:00 |
VfL Waiblingen |
TG Nürtingen |
21:17 |
|||
16.03.2024 17:30 |
TuS Lintfort |
ESV 1927 Regensburg |
0:0 |
|||
16.03.2024 18:00 |
HCD Gröbenzell |
HC Rödertal |
26:29 |
|||
16.03.2024 18:30 |
SV Werder Bremen |
HSG Freiburg |
26:20 |
|||
16.03.2024 18:30 |
TSV Nord Harrislee |
Kurpfalz Bären |
29:29 |
|||
16.03.2024 19:00 |
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten |
FRISCH AUF Göppingen |
26:33 |
|||
16.03.2024 19:30 |
1. FSV Mainz 05 |
SG 09 Kirchhof |
33:29 |
|||
16.03.2024 19:30 |
Füchse Berlin |
HC Leipzig |
29:21 |
|||
23.03.2024 18:00 |
VfL Waiblingen |
TSV Nord Harrislee |
26:26 |
|||
23.03.2024 18:30 |
HC Rödertal |
Kurpfalz Bären |
32:28 |
|||
23.03.2024 18:30 |
ESV 1927 Regensburg |
1. FSV Mainz 05 |
25:26 |
|||
23.03.2024 19:00 |
HSG Freiburg |
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten |
19:36 |
|||
23.03.2024 19:00 |
FRISCH AUF Göppingen |
Füchse Berlin |
28:23 |
|||
23.03.2024 19:00 |
SG 09 Kirchhof |
HCD Gröbenzell |
34:23 |
|||
23.03.2024 19:30 |
TG Nürtingen |
SV Werder Bremen |
32:18 |
|||
24.03.2024 16:00 |
HC Leipzig |
TuS Lintfort |
30:25 |
|||
30.03.2024 17:30 |
TuS Lintfort |
FRISCH AUF Göppingen |
26:36 |
|||
30.03.2024 18:00 |
HCD Gröbenzell |
ESV 1927 Regensburg |
24:33 |
|||
30.03.2024 18:30 |
TSV Nord Harrislee |
HC Rödertal |
22:33 |
|||
30.03.2024 18:30 |
SV Werder Bremen |
VfL Waiblingen |
27:26 |
|||
30.03.2024 19:00 |
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten |
TG Nürtingen |
29:28 |
|||
30.03.2024 19:00 |
Kurpfalz Bären |
SG 09 Kirchhof |
34:33 |
|||
30.03.2024 19:30 |
Füchse Berlin |
HSG Freiburg |
29:21 |
|||
30.03.2024 19:30 |
1. FSV Mainz 05 |
HC Leipzig |
23:22 |
|||
13.04.2024 17:30 |
VfL Waiblingen |
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten |
25:27 |
|||
13.04.2024 18:30 |
SV Werder Bremen |
TSV Nord Harrislee |
35:28 |
|||
13.04.2024 19:00 |
HSG Freiburg |
TuS Lintfort |
28:33 |
|||
13.04.2024 19:00 |
FRISCH AUF Göppingen |
1. FSV Mainz 05 |
26:20 |
|||
13.04.2024 19:30 |
TG Nürtingen |
Füchse Berlin |
25:29 |
|||
14.04.2024 15:00 |
SG 09 Kirchhof |
HC Rödertal |
18:35 |
|||
14.04.2024 16:00 |
ESV 1927 Regensburg |
Kurpfalz Bären |
36:32 |
|||
14.04.2024 16:00 |
HC Leipzig |
HCD Gröbenzell |
28:23 |
|||
20.04.2024 18:00 |
HCD Gröbenzell |
FRISCH AUF Göppingen |
|
|||
20.04.2024 18:30 |
TSV Nord Harrislee |
SG 09 Kirchhof |
|
|||
20.04.2024 18:30 |
HC Rödertal |
ESV 1927 Regensburg |
|
|||
20.04.2024 19:00 |
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten |
SV Werder Bremen |
|
|||
20.04.2024 19:00 |
Kurpfalz Bären |
HC Leipzig |
|
|||
20.04.2024 19:30 |
Füchse Berlin |
VfL Waiblingen |
|
|||
21.04.2024 15:00 |
1. FSV Mainz 05 |
HSG Freiburg |
|
|||
21.04.2024 16:00 |
TG Nürtingen |
TuS Lintfort |
|
|||
27.04.2024 17:30 |
VfL Waiblingen |
TuS Lintfort |
|
|||
27.04.2024 18:30 |
SV Werder Bremen |
Füchse Berlin |
|
|||
27.04.2024 19:00 |
HSG Freiburg |
HCD Gröbenzell |
|
|||
27.04.2024 19:00 |
ESV 1927 Regensburg |
SG 09 Kirchhof |
|
|||
27.04.2024 19:00 |
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten |
TSV Nord Harrislee |
|
|||
27.04.2024 19:30 |
TG Nürtingen |
1. FSV Mainz 05 |
|
|||
28.04.2024 16:00 |
FRISCH AUF Göppingen |
Kurpfalz Bären |
|
|||
28.04.2024 16:00 |
HC Leipzig |
HC Rödertal |
|
|||
04.05.2024 18:00 |
HCD Gröbenzell |
TG Nürtingen |
|
|||
04.05.2024 18:00 |
SG 09 Kirchhof |
HC Leipzig |
|
|||
04.05.2024 18:30 |
TSV Nord Harrislee |
ESV 1927 Regensburg |
|
|||
04.05.2024 18:30 |
HC Rödertal |
FRISCH AUF Göppingen |
|
|||
04.05.2024 19:00 |
Kurpfalz Bären |
HSG Freiburg |
|
|||
04.05.2024 19:30 |
1. FSV Mainz 05 |
VfL Waiblingen |
|
|||
04.05.2024 19:30 |
Füchse Berlin |
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten |
|
|||
05.05.2024 16:00 |
TuS Lintfort |
SV Werder Bremen |
|
|||
09.05.2024 16:00 |
Füchse Berlin |
TSV Nord Harrislee |
|
|||
11.05.2024 18:00 |
VfL Waiblingen |
HCD Gröbenzell |
|
|||
11.05.2024 18:30 |
SV Werder Bremen |
1. FSV Mainz 05 |
|
|||
11.05.2024 19:00 |
HSG Freiburg |
HC Rödertal |
|
|||
11.05.2024 19:00 |
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten |
TuS Lintfort |
|
|||
11.05.2024 19:30 |
TG Nürtingen |
Kurpfalz Bären |
|
|||
12.05.2024 16:00 |
HC Leipzig |
ESV 1927 Regensburg |
|
|||
12.05.2024 16:00 |
FRISCH AUF Göppingen |
SG 09 Kirchhof |
|
|||
18.05.2024 17:30 |
TuS Lintfort |
Füchse Berlin |
|
|||
18.05.2024 18:00 |
SG 09 Kirchhof |
HSG Freiburg |
|
|||
18.05.2024 18:00 |
HC Leipzig |
TSV Nord Harrislee |
|
|||
18.05.2024 18:00 |
HCD Gröbenzell |
SV Werder Bremen |
|
|||
18.05.2024 18:30 |
HC Rödertal |
TG Nürtingen |
|
|||
18.05.2024 18:30 |
ESV 1927 Regensburg |
FRISCH AUF Göppingen |
|
|||
18.05.2024 19:00 |
Kurpfalz Bären |
VfL Waiblingen |
|
|||
18.05.2024 19:30 |
1. FSV Mainz 05 |
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten |
|
|||
25.05.2024 17:00 |
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten |
HCD Gröbenzell |
|
|||
25.05.2024 17:00 |
SV Werder Bremen |
Kurpfalz Bären |
|
|||
25.05.2024 17:00 |
VfL Waiblingen |
HC Rödertal |
|
|||
25.05.2024 17:00 |
TG Nürtingen |
SG 09 Kirchhof |
|
|||
25.05.2024 17:00 |
FRISCH AUF Göppingen |
HC Leipzig |
|
|||
25.05.2024 17:00 |
HSG Freiburg |
ESV 1927 Regensburg |
|
|||
25.05.2024 17:00 |
TSV Nord Harrislee |
TuS Lintfort |
|
|||
25.05.2024 17:00 |
Füchse Berlin |
1. FSV Mainz 05 |
|